Showing 1-10 of 958 results

Browse for 001 Fiber Optic Cable best prices at RankeDeal.com

  • TRIPP LITE Fiber Optic Gig Media Converter UTP Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber (N785-001-SC)

    Tripp Lite's N785-001-SC, 10/100/1000 Gigabit Media Converter, is an economical way to extend the distance ( up to 2Km ) of network nodes by converting Cat5/6 UTP cables to Fiber Optic. The Media Converter features automatic MDI/MDI-X configuration, and the UTP port senses the network speed automatically as well. Supports half or full duplex operation on the fiber port. Power supplied by external AC adapter. Tripp Lite one year limited warranty. 2-year limited warranty

    • ASIN: B003CNLQM8
    • Color: green
    • Brand: Tripp Lite
    • ASIN: B003CNLQM8
    • UPC: 521227135660
    • Part No: N785-001-SC

  • Camplex CMX-MM1X2LC-001 OM3 50u Multimode LC Fiber Optic 1x2 Splitter Cable- 1 Foot

    A Camplex exclusive 1x2 fiber optic passive splitter. OM3 50u multimode fused splitters offer a handy solution to split optical signal for routing to multiple devices, inputs or patch panels when used with a Neutrik NZPFD-2.1x2 splitters provide 100-50/50 split. OM3 50u multimode splitters are designed to operate with 850nm and/or 1300nm.Note: These assemblies are not for combining optical signals, however, they can be used as alternate inputs when accounting for optical budget losses.Features:OM3 50u multimode fused optical splitterLC fiber assemblies split 1 into 2 signals100 to 50/50 splitSplits optical signal for routing to multiple devices or inputsOperate with 850nm and/or 1300nmCan be used with Neutrik NZPFD-2

    • ASIN: B01J97F3QU
    • Brand: Camplex
    • ASIN: B01J97F3QU
    • UPC: 646635201445
    • Part No: AR167-CMX-MM1X2LC-001-1.3D

  • FASO FS-001 Fiber Optic Tool Cable Longitudinal Sheath Stripper 10~25mm Mid Span Stripping Tool

    Description: FS001 Sheath Stripper is a tool designed to strip optic cables of sheath with least human efforts. Using Wire Clamp together, you can strip sheath from optical cables more easily and quickly than using knives and handsaws. It's especially convenient when stripping cables for mid span branching. Replacing blades fixed at the center of stripper, you can use this tool permanently. About Service: If you have any questions about the product , please feel free to contact with us at any time, we'll provide our best service to you and do our best to resolve the problem you met.

    • ASIN: B07CV9FSGJ
    • Brand: FASO
    • ASIN: B07CV9FSGJ
    • UPC: 661757341947

  • TRIPP LITE N785-001-LC-MM LC Multimode Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 10/100/1000 RJ45

    Tripp Lite's N785-001-LC-MM 10/100/1000 to Multimode Media Converter ( RJ45 to LC ) is an economical way to extend the distance of network nodes up to 550M by converting Cat5e UTP cables to Multimode Fiber Optic. The Media Converter features automatic MDI/MDI-X configuration, and the UTP port senses the network speed automatically. Auto-detects half or full duplex operation on the fiber port. Power supplied by small form factor AC adapter. Key Features 10/100/1000 UTP to Multimode Fiber converter Up to 550 Meters ( 1800ft ) range Auto-detects Full / Half Duplex Transfer Mode Auto Negotiation MDI / MDI-X 6 performance monitoring LEDs 850nm wavelength Small, compact design 1-year limited warranty System Requirements 10/100/1000 Ethernet Network Multimode LC Fiber Cable Package Includes 10/100/1000 LC Multimode Media Converter, 550M, 850nm 2-year limited warranty

    • ASIN: B00ODDBG2Q
    • Brand: Tripp Lite
    • ASIN: B00ODDBG2Q
    • UPC: 037332183927
    • Part No: N785-001-LC-MM

  • Amphenol FO-10GGBLCX20-001 LC-LC Duplex 10 Gb Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 OM3, 1 m, 3.3', Aqua

    LC to SC Duplex 10Gb Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables by Amphenol offer unparalleled optical network performance at data-rates up to 10-Gigabits per second. Aqua OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber is well suited for 850nm VCSEL 10GBASE-SR link distances up to 300m (984 ft). Each 50/125um multimode fiber optic patch cable utilizes a Low Smoke Zero Halogen riser-rated jacket for compatibility with most datacenter and critical area applications. UPC type duplex LC and SC connectors are pre-installed by an ISO:9001 certified factory with 30+ years experience. Cisco, Dell, HP and Brocade approved vendor.

    • ASIN: B00O077ZFC
    • Brand: Amphenol
    • ASIN: B00O077ZFC
    • UPC: 812834023830
    • Part No: FO-10GGBLCX20-001

  • Tripp Lite N784-001-ST External Multimode Media Converter 10/100 FX/TX ST/RJ45, 2km, 1300nm

    Tripp Lites N784-001-ST 10/100 Media Converter, is an economical way to extend the distance ( up to 2Km ) of network nodes by converting Cat5/6 UTP cables to Fiber Optic. The Media Converter features automatic MDI/MDI-X configuration, and the UTP port senses the network speed automatically as well. Dip switches allow half or full duplex operation on the fiber port. Power supplied by either AC-DC adapter, or USB connection ( switch selectable ). 2-year limited warranty

    • ASIN: B000IAOL84
    • Brand: Tripp Lite
    • ASIN: B000IAOL84
    • UPC: 037332130907
    • Part No: N784-001-ST

  • Raysell 0.75mm X 2m X20pcs PMMA Plastic Fiber Optic Cable End Grow Led Light DIY

    Optical fiber led of the decoration,0.75mm/1mm X2m pmma fiber selected pack of pcs Features Brightness Not easy to break. Uniform thickness No UV or IR Energy Nice surface and transparent Excellent toughness can bend random Virtually no heat Long life spam Energy saving Application For all kinds led fiber optic illuminator and decoration such as optical fiber hanging lamps, optical fiber curtains, optical fiber falling waters, optical fiber star ceiling,etc. Package included Package include: 0.75mm/1mm*2m *selected pcs

    • ASIN: B01IK1JMCW
    • Color: Clear
    • Brand: Raysell
    • ASIN: B01IK1JMCW
    • UPC: 607885387204
    • Part No: PMMA 001

  • Car Stereo Radio Optical Fiber Decoder Most Box for Mercedes Benz ML/R Series and for Porsche Cayenne Series

    Notes: 1. If your car has optic fiber optic fiber amplifier located under the main or assistant driver's seat or in your car's trunk, or if your car comes with optic fiber Harmon Kardon system, please order this optic fiber decoder box. 2. This MOST BOX can NOT decode the D2B Optical Bus System (COMAND 2.0 & COMAND 2.5). 3. If you are not sure whether this MOST box will fit your car or not, please email us to check before ordering. Installation Steps: Step 1: The installation of this optic fiber decoder is quite easy. Please follow the below steps to install the decode to get sound. Step 2: MOST BOX power wiring, please connect the black wire to your car's GND wire, yellow B+ wire to your car's B+/BATT wire, red ACC wire to yuor original car's ACC wire. Step 3: For the white plug and the red plug on the decoder, please simply connect them to the car radio unit RCA cable's FRONT OUT L and REAR OUT R as in the below picture. (AUX IN L to your car's FRONT OUT L,AUX IN R to your car's REAR OUT R).

    • ASIN: B07J463FM7
    • Brand: Fly Flag
    • ASIN: B07J463FM7
    • UPC: 600292554986
    • Part No: MB-ML-001

  • NEW FANUC EE-4560-654-001 P-500 FIBER OPTIC CABLE,PARKER PARFLEX BAR 006300 3

    FANUC EE-4560-654-001 P-500 FIBER OPTIC CABLE (2-99-T)Exported By ExportYourStore

    • ASIN: B01D1HC4NY
    • Brand: Fanuc
    • ASIN: B01D1HC4NY

  • Networx 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ

    Networx(tm) top quality, 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to MTRJ will unleash the power of your Local Area Network. These cables are suitable for the demands of high speed data transmissions that are commonly found in today's Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks. Perfect for audio, video and data transmission applications. Each jumper cable is constructed using Genuine Corning Glass and shipped in individually sealed bags to ensure they arrive in perfect condition. Founded in 1851, Corning Glass has been on the forefront of glass technologies. Makers of LCD glass, Gorilla Glass, Fiber Optic Glass and much more, Corning will continue to innovate far into the future. Test results for the individual patch cable will be included in each bag. Color coded connectors assist with identification during the installation process to make installation easy for anyone. All the Networx(tm) fiber optic patch cables are backed by a lifetime warranty. We also offer custom built Fiber Optic Assemblies. If you don't see what you need contact us with your requirements.

    • ASIN: B004IOH2X2
    • Color: LC - MTRJ
    • Brand: Networx
    • ASIN: B004IOH2X2
    • UPC: 845425005526
    • Part No: FP-LCMT1MD6-001