Showing 1-10 of 360 results

Browse for Apc Fiber Optic best prices at RankeDeal.com

  • APC 12376-2M - Patch Cable - Lc Single Mode (m) - Lc Single Mode (m) - 10 Ft - Fiber Optic - 9/125 Micron -

    2M LC TO LC 9/125 SM DPLX PVC

    • ASIN: B00EMTDQ38
    • Color: Yellow
    • Brand: APC
    • ASIN: B00EMTDQ38
    • UPC: 132017923727
    • Part No: 12376-2M

  • APC 10m fiber optic zip cable sc - sc duplex single mode pvc

    Description:In the last few years, the value of the data being created, transferred and stored has continued to multiply. Not only is the quantity of data increasing, but E-commerce applications are literally transferring, processing and storing money on the servers APC protects. Data has become money, and it is flying around the globe, without bounds, at an incredible rate of speed.APC improves the manageability, availability, and performance of information and communication systems through rapid development and delivery of innovative solutions to real customer problems. APC provides a wide range of accessories for its environment. All of them are designed with the worldwide known APC's quality and reliability.Technical Information:Product DescriptionAPC network cable - 33 ftTypeNetwork cableTechnologyFiber opticType of Fiber OpticsSinglemodeFeaturesZippedLength33 ftCore / Cladding Diameter8.3 / 125 micronConnector(s)2 x SC single mode - maleConnector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC single mode - male

    • ASIN: B007WLRRUQ
    • Brand: APC
    • ASIN: B007WLRRUQ
    • UPC: 172302680942
    • Part No: 12034-10M

  • APC 1M Fiber Optic Patch SC1/ST1

    American Power 12071-1M 3 SC/ST Simplex Patch Cable

    • ASIN: B000AD09EE
    • Brand: APC
    • ASIN: B000AD09EE
    • UPC: 731304099598
    • Part No: 120711M

  • APC 2031-5M 5-Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    MODEL- 2031-5M VENDOR- AMERICAN POWER CONVERSION FEATURES- Fiber Optic Patch Cable- 16.4 feet Fiber 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode PVC ST to ST Connector A ST Connector B ST

    • ASIN: B00009NDE4
    • Brand: APC
    • ASIN: B00009NDE4
    • UPC: 788597027289
    • Part No: 2031-5M

  • APC 12401-2M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

    2M LC TO SC 50/125 MM OM3 DPLX

    • ASIN: B003K1V1EK
    • Color: Aqua
    • Brand: APC
    • ASIN: B003K1V1EK
    • UPC: 800991175660
    • Part No: 12401-2M

  • APC 2729-15M 15m fiber optic zip cable st - st duplex single mode pvc

    2729-15M APC 2729-15M 15m fiber optic zip cable st - st duplex single mode pvc; Condition: New Retail

    • ASIN: B008ANGGKC
    • Brand: APC
    • ASIN: B008ANGGKC
    • UPC: 141291043236
    • Part No: APC-2729-15M

  • APC 12034-1M 1-Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    APC (12034-1M) Connector Cable SC Male Network - SC Male Network - 3.28ft

    • ASIN: B00009EFS3
    • Brand: APC
    • ASIN: B00009EFS3
    • UPC: 788597048307
    • Part No: 12034-1M

  • APC 2729-15M 15m fiber optic zip cable st - st duplex single mode pvc

    Description: In the last few years, the value of the data being created, transferred and stored has continued to multiply. Not only is the quantity of data increasing, but E-commerce applications are literally transferring, processing and storing money on the servers APC protects. Data has become money, and it is flying around the globe, without bounds, at an incredible rate of speed. APC improves the manageability, availability, and performance of information and communication systems through rapid development and delivery of innovative solutions to real customer problems. APC provides a wide range of accessories for its environment. All of them are designed with the worldwide known APC's quality and reliability. Features: Product Description - APC network cable - 49 ft Type - Network cable Technology - Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics - Singlemode Features - Zipped Length - 49 ft Core / Cladding Diameter - 8.3 / 125 micron Connector(s) - 2 x ST single mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) - 2 x ST single mode - male

    • ASIN: B00UD7954W
    • Brand: APC
    • ASIN: B00UD7954W
    • UPC: 804066518543
    • Part No: Mdl:2729-15M

  • APC 2729-15M 15m fiber optic zip cable st - st duplex single mode pvc

    Description: In the last few years, the value of the data being created, transferred and stored has continued to multiply. Not only is the quantity of data increasing, but E-commerce applications are literally transferring, processing and storing money on the servers APC protects. Data has become money, and it is flying around the globe, without bounds, at an incredible rate of speed. APC improves the manageability, availability, and performance of information and communication systems through rapid development and delivery of innovative solutions to real customer problems. APC provides a wide range of accessories for its environment. All of them are designed with the worldwide known APC's quality and reliability. Features: Product Description - APC network cable - 49 ft Type - Network cable Technology - Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics - Singlemode Features - Zipped Length - 49 ft Core / Cladding Diameter - 8.3 / 125 micron Connector(s) - 2 x ST single mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) - 2 x ST single mode - male Technical Information: Product DescriptionAPC network cable - 49 ftTypeNetwork cableTechnologyFiber opticType of Fiber OpticsSinglemodeFeaturesZippedLength49 ftCore / Cladding Diameter8.3 / 125 micronConnector(s)2 x ST single mode - maleConnector(s) (Oth...

    • ASIN: B00OXI60OU
    • Brand: APC
    • ASIN: B00OXI60OU
    • UPC: 806291821092
    • Part No: AP_2729-15M

  • APC Vertical Fiber Organizer Spool

    APC Vertical Fiber Organizer Spool

    • ASIN: B001E240OA
    • Brand: APC
    • ASIN: B001E240OA
    • UPC: 132017921037
    • Part No: AR8444

  • LC/PC APC Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable Cord Lookback Adapter

    • ASIN:
    • Color: BlackBlack and Green
    • Size: others